Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MOUNTBATTEN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+46.8%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+96.2%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3NY
← Back to All Properties