Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THORPE LEA ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+35.1%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6BZ
← Back to All Properties