Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRVIEW, CRABTREE GREEN, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,348,700
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£633,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,348,700
+88.6%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Detached
+£633,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£715,000
Sold on 10 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5AB
← Back to All Properties