53, WESTBOROUGH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000+58.3%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500+2.9%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+177.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+15.6%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,995
Sold on 14 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1