2, FRANCES STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 8HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£70,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+118.4%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+21.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1