Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CARR BOTTOM AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+71.7%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-20.8%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+45.3%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9BG
← Back to All Properties