Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RICHMOND COURT, 28, OSMOND ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 1TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+54.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+33.8%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+311.1%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 11 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1TD
← Back to All Properties