Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TENBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+11.9%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+80.0%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+80.1%
Sold on 3 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0UN
← Back to All Properties