Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 13, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,900
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£11,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,900
+11.4%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 8 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties