Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GARRY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4FS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,585
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£114,585 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£239,585
+91.7%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Terraced
+£114,585 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+3.3%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+61.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+40.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4FS
← Back to All Properties