Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THIRLMERE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£310,000
+1.6%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+58.9%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+34.7%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+106.7%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6EB
← Back to All Properties