Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+22.2%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+2.9%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 1 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties