Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROOKSIDE, WATLINGTON, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX49 5AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+72.1%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX49 5AQ
← Back to All Properties