Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASH LAWN COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,500
-4.4%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+77.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AD
← Back to All Properties