100, COLNE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,000+62.7%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+13.5%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+179.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1