Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+62.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+104.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XH
← Back to All Properties