Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHARLES STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,000
-2.0%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+154.5%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 3 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9UG
← Back to All Properties