Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HARINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 1PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+23.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+6.3%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 1PY
← Back to All Properties