8, CHILTERN RISE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+151.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+29.0%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1