45, PERSIA STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 1SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,000+118.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+333.3%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1