Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DA VINCI CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
-2.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,500
+16.4%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+130.6%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Detached
+£117,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AH
← Back to All Properties