Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MARMION WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+4.2%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HY
← Back to All Properties