HIDEAWAY COTTAGE, LOWER MOOR ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 8FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£651,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.3%
Price Change
+£411,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£651,000+171.3%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Other
+£411,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+242.9%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Other
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Other
Sale #1