Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CROYLAND ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+20.3%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+11.7%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,495
-1.2%
Sold on 5 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6HG
← Back to All Properties