Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HORSECROFT DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
+49.3%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3TE
← Back to All Properties