Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HIGH STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£441,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£441,000
+60.4%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6JY
← Back to All Properties