71, MILL END ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.0%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,000+198.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+1.2%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+42.9%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1