Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GROVE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
-2.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,000
+26.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+58.8%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 January 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2TX
← Back to All Properties