Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ASH STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+5.1%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+18.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4JX
← Back to All Properties