Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+44.1%
Sold on 11 May 2020
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+222.4%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties