Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CORNWALLIS AVENUE, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+42.8%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+195.9%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3HG
← Back to All Properties