23, SOUTHGATE WAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,000-28.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1