Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, EARLHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£398,500
+12.3%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+20.5%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,500
+110.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£154,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RQ
← Back to All Properties