Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, TUTTLES LANE WEST, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+42.1%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+41.7%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+106.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0JJ
← Back to All Properties