Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BOLTON ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 4JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
-1.6%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+68.6%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 4JA
← Back to All Properties