Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MELTON STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.1%
Price Change
+£106,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+277.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£106,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,450
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7FP
← Back to All Properties