10, SKYES CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£154,000+165.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+0.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,650
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1