9, FURROW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 3NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£418,000+9.4%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,000+126.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£213,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1