FLAT 3, PEARCE COURT, GEORGE STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4SZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000+347.8%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1