32, CARHOLME ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-82.6%
Price Change
-£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£16,000-82.6%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+109.1%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1