Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BARRAS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 3BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,500
+55.9%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+128.6%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+51.4%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 3BU
← Back to All Properties