Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, RICHARDS STREET, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,025
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£31,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,025
+36.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,025 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+24.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+87.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 8AJ
← Back to All Properties