310, STATION ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3DG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+23.3%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£86,000+1.2%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+130.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,950+1.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-1.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1