Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HANDFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 0NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+69.1%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+8.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+173.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 0NU
← Back to All Properties