65, BULWER ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 3BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+116.5%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+82.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1