Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, KINGSWAY, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£21,463 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+24.2%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,463 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,537
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0PL
← Back to All Properties