67, WESLEY STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 8RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+156.2%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+3.5%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+14.7%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1