Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BARRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.7%
Price Change
+£66,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+278.7%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
+£66,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 13 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HR
← Back to All Properties