Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HASELLS COURTYARD, WESTGATE STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+42.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-31.7%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 8 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9DR
← Back to All Properties