Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2A, 122, DORSET ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+46.7%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-40.9%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2HT
← Back to All Properties